Golfverband
Rheinland-Pfalz / Saarland e.V.

AK50 Herren Brutto-Liga 2024

1. Liga
18.05.202401.06.202415.06.202406.07.202417.08.2024GesRg
GC Trier (M)3 (85)5 (68)5 (99)13 (252) 1  
GC Nahetal | DST AK50 Da5 (72)4 (85)3 (119)12 (276) 2  
Mainzer GC*1 (115)2 (101)4 (100)7 (316) 3  
GC Barbarossa*2 (109)3 (99)2 (121)7 (329) 4  
GLC Bad Neuenahr I 4 (82)1 (116)1 (126)6 (324) 5  

2. Liga Nord
18.05.202401.06.202415.06.202417.08.202424.08.2024GesRg
MGC Bad Ems | DST AK30 He5 (57)5 (67)5 (70)15 (194) 1  
GC Rhein-Wied 1.5 (83)4 (80)4 (83)9,5 (246) 2  
GC Waldbrunnen I4 (66)1 (113)3 (105)8 (284) 3  
GC Jakobsberg*3 (70)3 (82)1 (121)7 (273) 4  
GC Dt. Weinstraße1.5 (83)2 (92)2 (112)5,5 (287) 5  

2. Liga Süd
18.05.202415.06.202406.07.202417.08.202424.08.2024GesRg
EGC Westpfalz I | DST AK30 He5 (94)5 (87)10 (181) 1  
GC Saarbrücken 4 (95)4 (90)8 (185) 2  
GC Pfalz | DST AK50 Da II3 (102)3 (95)6 (197) 3  
GR Websweiler Hof 2 (112)1 (101)3 (213) 4  
GC Kurpfalz 1 (121)2 (100)3 (221) 5  

3. Liga Nord
18.05.202301.06.202415.06.202417.08.202424.08.2024GesRg
GR Bitburger Land I | DST AK50 Da5 (92)4 (110)4 (99)13 (301) 1  
GC Eifel I 4 (101)2 (135)5 (95)11 (331) 2  
GC Wiesensee2 (106)5 (99)3 (105)10 (310) 3  
GC Cochem I3 (104)3 (132)2 (120)8 (356) 4  
GC Westerwald I | DST AK50 Da1 (115)1 (144)1 (152)3 (411) 5  

3. Liga Süd
18.05.202415.06.202406.07.202417.08.202424.08.2024GesRg
GC Rheinhessen5 (100)5 (91)10 (191) 1  
GC am Donnersberg3 (129)4 (110)7 (239) 2  
GC Edelstein Hunsrück4 (113)1 (127)5 (240) 3  
GC Dreihof | DST AK30 Da1 (146)3 (119)4 (265) 4  
GP Weiherhof2 (145)2 (126)4 (271) 5  

4. Liga Nord
18.05.202401.06.202415.06.202406.07.202417.08.2024GesRg
GLC Bad Neuenahr II 4 (140)5 (124)5 (119)14 (383) 1  
GC Mommenheim5 (88)2.5 (150)3 (128)10,5 (366) 2  
GC Kyllb. Waldeifel2 (161)4 (136)4 (122)10 (419) 3  
GC Trier II3 (157)2.5 (150)2 (138)7,5 (445) 4  
GC Waldbrunnen II1 (162)1 (174)1 (156)3 (492) 5  

4. Liga Süd
01.06.202415.06.202406.07.202417.08.202424.08.2024GesRg
GP St. Wendel5 (129)3 (127)8 (256) 1  
GC Katharinenhof4 (141)4 (117)8 (258) 2  
GC Saar-Lorraine3 (161)5 (109)8 (270) 3  
GC Bostalsee2 (169)2 (130)4 (299) 4  
GP Pfälzerwald|DST AK30 He1 (188)1 (133)2 (321) 5  

5. Liga West
18.05.202401.06.202415.06.202406.07.202417.08.2024GesRg
EGC Westpfalz II 4 (154)5 (110)5 (130)14 (394) 1  
GHC Maasberg5 (126)2 (159)4 (172)11 (457) 2  
GC Eifel II2 (182)4 (155)1 (194)7 (531) 3  
GR Bitburger Land II 1 (219)3 (156)3 (175)7 (550) 4  
GC Südeifel3 (166)1 (179)2 (179)6 (524) 5  

5. Liga Ost
18.05.202415.06.202406.07.202417.08.2024GesRg
GC Westerwald II4 (178)4 (149)8 (327) 1  
GC Stromberg3 (190)3 (178)6 (368) 2  
GC Hahn2 (224)2 (194)4 (418) 3  
GC Cocchem II1 (252)1 (215)2 (467) 4  

T = Geteilter Rang   S = Sieger im Stechen

ClubWebMan® Ligaservice Version 4.0.6 © 2010 -2024 GKMB GmbH

* Aufsteiger 2023
** Absteiger 2023

(M) Meister 2023

Print Friendly and PDF
powered by