DGL-Gruppenliga Herren 2024
Gruppe 1
05.05.2024 | 26.05.2024 | 09.06.2024 | 23.06.2024 | 21.07.2024 | Ges | Rg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bensheim | 5 (103.5) | 5 (42.7) | 5 (42.0) | 5 (64.9) | 4 (45.0) | 24 (298,1) | 1 |
Darmstadt Traisa | 4 (104.5) | 3 (68.7) | 4 (49.0) | 4 (91.9) | 5 (43.0) | 20 (357,1) | 2 |
Biblis | 1 (150.5) | 4 (55.7) | 1 (115.0) | 2 (110.9) | 3 (81.0) | 11 (513,1) | 3 |
Kiawah | 2 (146.5) | 2 (72.7) | 3 (97.0) | 1 (131.9) | 2 (92.0) | 10 (540,1) | 4 |
Odenwald | 3 (121.5) | 1 (117.7) | 2 (111.0) | 3 (108.9) | 1 (123.0) | 10 (582,1) | 5 |
Gruppe 2
05.05.2024 | 26.05.2024 | 09.06.2024 | 23.06.2024 | 21.07.2024 | Ges | Rg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rhein-Main | 5 (91.1) | 5 (73.5) | 5 (78.9) | 5 (41.1) | 3 (134.4) | 23 (419) | 1 |
Mommenheim | 4 (116.1) | 4 (90.5) | 4 (95.9) | 3 (101.1) | 4 (120.4) | 19 (524) | 2 |
Rhein-Wied | 2 (179.1) | 3 (105.5) | 3 (104.9) | 4 (92.1) | 5 (94.4) | 17 (576) | 3 |
Nahetal | 3 (140.1) | 2 (113.5) | 2 (128.9) | 2 (156.1) | 2 (142.4) | 11 (681) | 4 |
Jakobsberg | 1 (192.1) | 1 (141.5) | 1 (136.9) | 1 (198.1) | 1 (159.4) | 5 (828) | 5 |
Gruppe 3
05.05.2024 | 26.05.2024 | 09.06.2024 | 23.06.2024 | 21.07.2024 | Ges | Rg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bostalsee | 5 (92.3) | 5 (79.4) | 5 (60.0) | 5 (90.0) | 5 (38.4) | 25 (360,1) | 1 |
Eifel | 4 (114.3) | 4 (128.4) | 3 (118.0) | 2 (120.0) | 4 (103.4) | 17 (584,1) | 2 |
Cochem | 3 (145.3) | 3 (147.4) | 1 (233.0) | 4 (99.0) | 3 (103.4) | 14 (728,1) | 3 |
Edelstein | 2 (168.3) | 1 (164.4) | 4 (113.0) | 3 (101.0) | 2 (124.4) | 12 (671,1) | 4 |
Bitburg | 1 (206.3) | 2 (160.4) | 2 (133.0) | 1 (151.0) | 1 (146.4) | 7 (797,1) | 5 |
Gruppe 4
05.05.2024 | 26.05.2024 | 09.06.2024 | 23.06.2024 | Ges | Rg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Katharinenhof | 4 (71.5) | 3 (113.4) | 3 (69.7) | 4 (45.6) | 14 (300,2) | 1 |
St. Wendel | 3 (97.5) | 4 (98.4) | 2 (111.7) | 2 (90.6) | 11 (398,2) | 2 |
Dreihof | 1 (137.5) | 2 (145.4) | 4 (57.7) | 3 (81.6) | 10 (422,2) | 3 |
Websweiler Hof | 2 (111.5) | 1 (164.4) | 1 (160.7) | 1 (106.6) | 5 (543,2) | 4 |
Gruppe 5
05.05.2024 | 26.05.2024 | 09.06.2024 | 23.06.2024 | Ges | Rg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seligenstadt | 3 (84.6) | 4 (61.8) | 4 (76.6) | 3 (95.4) | 14 (318,4) | 1 |
Spessart | 2 (96.6) | 3 (93.8) | 2 (80.6) | 4 (80.4) | 11 (351,4) | 2 |
Fulda | 4 (75.6) | 1 (114.8) | 1 (91.6) | 2 (109.4) | 8 (391,4) | 3 |
Aschaffenburg | 1 (114.6) | 2 (98.8) | 3 (79.6) | 1 (112.4) | 7 (405,4) | 4 |
Gruppe 6
26.05.2024 | 09.06.2024 | 21.07.2024 | 04.08.2024 | Ges | Rg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bad Arolsen | 4 (94.5) | 4 (75.4) | 4 (33.1) | 12 (203) | 1 | |
Escheberg | 2 (128.5) | 3 (135.4) | 3 (84.1) | 8 (348) | 2 | |
Oberaula | 3 (102.5) | 2 (139.4) | 2 (88.1) | 7 (330) | 3 | |
Lauterbach | 1 (139.5) | 1 (193.4) | 1 (147.1) | 3 (480) | 4 |
Gruppe 7
26.05.2024 | 09.06.2024 | 23.06.2024 | 21.07.2024 | Ges | Rg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Idstein | 4 (50.1) | 4 (59.9) | 4 (60.2) | 4 (53.8) | 16 (224) | 1 |
Bad Vilbel | 3 (113.1) | 3 (106.9) | 3 (120.2) | 3 (64.8) | 12 (405) | 2 |
Weilrod | 2 (131.1) | 2 (126.9) | 1 (135.2) | 2 (138.8) | 7 (532) | 3 |
Attighof | 1 (138.1) | 1 (166.9) | 2 (128.2) | 1 (156.8) | 5 (590) | 4 |
T = Geteilter Rang S = Sieger im Stechen
ClubWebMan® Ligaservice Version 4.0.6 © 2010 -2024 GKMB GmbH