AK50 Herren Brutto-Liga 2024
1. Liga
18.05.2024 | 01.06.2024 | 15.06.2024 | 06.07.2024 | 17.08.2024 | Ges | Rg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GLC Bad Neuenahr I | DST AK50 Da | |||||||
GC Trier (M) | |||||||
Mainzer GC* | |||||||
GC Nahetal | DST AK50 Da | |||||||
GC Barbarossa* |
2. Liga Nord
18.05.2024 | 01.06.2024 | 15.06.2024 | 17.08.2024 | 24.08.2024 | Ges | Rg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GC Dt. Weinstraße | |||||||
GC Jakobsberg* | |||||||
GC Rhein-Wied | DST AK30 Da | |||||||
MGC Bad Ems | DST AK30 He | |||||||
GC Waldbrunnen I |
2. Liga Süd
18.05.2024 | 01.06.2024 | 15.06.2024 | 06.07.2024 | 17.08.2024 | Ges | Rg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GC Kurpfalz | DST AK30 Da | |||||||
GC Pfalz | |||||||
GC Saarbrücken | |||||||
GR Websweiler Hof | |||||||
EGC Westpfalz I | DST AK30 He |
3. Liga Nord
18.05.2023 | 01.06.2024 | 15.06.2024 | 17.08.2024 | 24.08.2024 | Ges | Rg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GC Cochem I | |||||||
GC Wiesensee | |||||||
GC Eifel I | DST AK30 He | |||||||
GC Westerwald I | DST AK50 Da | |||||||
GR Bitburger Land I | DST AK50 Da |
3. Liga Süd
18.05.2024 | 15.06.2024 | 06.07.2024 | 17.08.2024 | 24.08.2024 | Ges | Rg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GC Rheinhessen | |||||||
GC am Donnersberg | |||||||
GC Dreihof | DST AK30 Da | |||||||
GC Edelstein Hunsrück | |||||||
GP Weiherhof |
4. Liga Nord
18.05.2024 | 01.06.2024 | 15.06.2024 | 06.07.2024 | 17.08.2024 | Ges | Rg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GC Mommenheim | |||||||
GLC Bad Neuenahr II | DST AK50 Da II | |||||||
GC Waldbrunnen II | |||||||
GC Kyllb. Waldeifel | |||||||
GC Trier II |
4. Liga Süd
18.05.2024 | 01.06.2024 | 15.06.2024 | 06.07.2024 | 17.08.2024 | Ges | Rg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GP Pfälzerwald | |||||||
GP St. Wendel | |||||||
GC Katharinenhof | |||||||
GC Bostalsee | |||||||
GC Saar-Lorraine |
5. Liga West
18.05.2024 | 01.06.2024 | 15.06.2024 | 06.07.2024 | 17.08.2024 | Ges | Rg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GHC Maasberg | |||||||
EGC Westpfalz II | DST AK50 Da | |||||||
GR Bitburger Land II | DST AK30 Da | |||||||
GC Südeifel | |||||||
GC Eifel II |
5. Liga Ost
18.05.2024 | 15.06.2024 | 06.07.2024 | 17.08.2024 | Ges | Rg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GC Stromberg | ||||||
GC Westerwald II | ||||||
GC Cocchem II | ||||||
GC Hahn |
T = Geteilter Rang S = Sieger im Stechen
ClubWebMan® Ligaservice Version 4.0.6 © 2010 -2024 GKMB GmbH
* Aufsteiger 2023
** Absteiger 2023
(M) Meister 2023