AK30 Damen-Liga 2019

1. Liga
27.04.201918.05.201901.06.201929.06.201906.07.201927.07.2019GesRg
EGC Westpfalz (M)4 (109)4 (108)6 (95)6 (92)4 (99)6 (49)30 (552) 1  
GC Kurpfalz5 (108)5 (107)4 (123)5 (99)3 (119)5 (77)27 (633) 2  
GC Westerwald3 (114)6 (103)3 (140)4 (108)6 (76)4 (86)26 (627) 3  
Mainzer GC6 (107)2 (119)5 (113)2 (133)5 (86)1 (102)21 (660) 4  
GC Rheinhessen*1 (145)3 (109)2 (147)3 (131)1 (160)3 (94)13 (786) 5  
Faulenberg GC*2 (136)1 (160)1 (177)1 (146)2 (133)2 (101)9 (853) 6  

2. Liga
27.04.201918.05.201901.06.201929.06.201910.08.201907.09.2019GesRg
MGC Bad Ems**5 (78)6 (102)6 (97)4 (126)6 (93)6 (83)33 (579) 1  
GLC Bad Neuenahr 3 (128)4 (124)4 (129)5 (118)5 (109)4 (125)25 (733) 2  
GC Barbarossa*6 (71)2 (130)5 (122)3 (130)4 (133)2 (129)22 (715) 3  
GC Trier*4 (101)3 (126)2 (155)6 (105)3 (139)3 (128)21 (754) 4  
GC Saarbrücken**2 (129)5 (123)3 (131)2 (154)1 (166)1 (134)14 (837) 5  
GC Rhein-Wied1 (175)1 (143)1 (162)1 (174)2 (152)5 (121)11 (927) 6  

3. Liga
27.04.201918.05.201901.06.201929.06.201910.08.201907.09.2019GesRg
GC Dreihof3 (128)5 (95)6 (80)6 (68)6 (90)6 (94)32 (555) 1  
GR Bitburger Land 6 (87)4 (100)4 (114)4 (95)3 (99)3.5 (129)24,5 (624) 2  
GC Homburg/Saar**4 (125)6 (91)2 (123)4 (95)5 (95)3.5 (129)24,5 (658) 3  
GC Kyllb. Waldeifel*5 (119)2 (115)5 (106)4 (95)2 (106)2 (139)20 (680) 4  
GC Pfalz Neustadt*1 (134)3 (111)3 (116)1 (114)1 (111)5 (116)14 (702) 5  
GC Mommenheim**2 (129)1 (120)1 (145)2 (102)4 (98)1 (172)11 (766) 6  

4. Liga
27.04.201918.05.201901.06.201929.06.201910.08.201907.09.2019GesRg
GP Bostalsee6 (132)6 (87)5 (83)6 (68)2 (117)4 (83)29 (570) 1  
GC Dt. Weinstraße**5 (135)5 (88)6 (72)4 (73)3 (115)3 (91)26 (574) 2  
GC Jakobsberg*4 (136)2 (107)4 (87)5 (69)5 (99)5 (80)25 (578) 3  
GC Nahetal1 (157)4 (97)3 (100)1 (91)6 (79)6 (78)21 (602) 4  
GC Katharinenhof**3 (154)1 (129)2 (105)2 (84)4 (108)2 (96)14 (676) 5  
GC Edelstein-Hunsrück*2 (155)3 (101)1 (119)3 (81)1 (134)1 (120)11 (710) 6  

5. Liga Nord
01.06.201929.06.201924.08.201907.09.2019GesRg
GC Eifel4 (77)3 (123)4 (118)2 (134)13 (452) 1  
GC Wiesensee**2 (109)4 (113)3 (129)4 (121)13 (472) 2  
GC Waldbrunnen #neu3 (97)2 (149)2 (146)3 (126)10 (518) 3  
GC Südeifel1 (160)1 (218)1 (235)1 (206)4 (819) 4  

5. Liga Süd
18.05.201906.07.201910.08.201907.09.2019GesRg
GP St. Wendel**3 (143)3 (103)4 (145)3 (153)13 (544) 1  
GC am Donnersberg4 (141)2 (115)3 (155)2 (158)11 (569) 2  
GC Mosel Cochem2 (163)1 (167)2 (176)4 (150)9 (656) 3  
GC Pfälzerwald 1 (168)4 (98)1 (187)1 (161)7 (614) 4  

T = Geteilter Rang   S = Sieger im Stechen



ClubWebMan® Ligaservice Version 2.0.2 © 2010 -2019 GKMB GmbH

* Aufsteiger 2018

** Absteiger 2018


Print Friendly and PDF

Golfverband Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland e.V.

Trierer Straße 112     56072 Koblenz     Tel. 0261 94 24 89 94     Fax 0261 95 22 90 73     info (at) lgv-rps.de  

Golfverband Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland e.V.

Trierer Straße 112
56072 Koblenz
Tel. 0261 94 24 89 94
Fax 0261 95 22 90 73
info (at) lgv-rps.de